Home

Recent matches

27:29    Salud - Bmlc  (3)

Date: Sat Nov 19 13:36:56 UTC 2016

26:29    Garbi - CHSLL  (121116)

Date: Mon Nov 14 14:31:40 UTC 2016

23:30    ŽRK NAISA NIŠ - ŽRK MEDICINAR ŠABAC  (160209041)

Date: Sun Nov 13 21:32:35 UTC 2016

16:38    Achilles - HCLB   (3)

Date: Sun Nov 13 13:10:17 UTC 2016

47:21    Bmlc - Arona  (15)

Date: Sun Nov 13 12:44:38 UTC 2016

20:18    Perdoma - Bmlc  (14)

Date: Sat Nov 12 21:26:17 UTC 2016

23:24    Hermsdorf - HV 90 Artern  (3)

Date: Sat Nov 12 19:48:01 UTC 2016

23:25    Castell - Parets  (20161112)

Date: Sat Nov 12 18:46:22 UTC 2016

26:26    Maristas - Denia  (20161112)

Date: Sat Nov 12 17:54:13 UTC 2016

16:12    Esbjerg - Brørup   (5)

Date: Sat Nov 12 17:44:07 UTC 2016

10:11    Blåbjerg - Brørup   (6)

Date: Sat Nov 12 17:43:58 UTC 2016

37:3    Bmlc - Realejos  (13)

Date: Sat Nov 12 13:31:12 UTC 2016

9:22    Bmlc - Perdoma  (12)

Date: Sat Nov 12 12:14:50 UTC 2016

12:16    Bmlc - Realejos  (11)

Date: Sat Nov 12 11:07:39 UTC 2016

18:28    Mdtenerife - Bmlc  (9)

Date: Sun Nov 06 19:03:38 UTC 2016

31:27    Žrk Naisa 2 Niš - Žrk Jastrebac Blace  (161207037)

Date: Sun Nov 06 19:02:02 UTC 2016

32:32    CHSLL - Cambrils  (051116)

Date: Sun Nov 06 18:41:27 UTC 2016

7:11    Brørup - Ribe  (3)

Date: Sat Nov 05 21:35:41 UTC 2016

11:5    Esbjerg - Brørup   (4)

Date: Sat Nov 05 21:35:30 UTC 2016

26:21    ŽRK NAISA NIŠ - ŽRK SLOGA PETROVAC na MLAVI   (160207032)

Date: Mon Oct 31 20:21:45 UTC 2016

32:37    Sant Quirze - CHSLL  (291016)

Date: Sun Oct 30 20:45:51 UTC 2016

36:23    HCLB 1 - Lotus 1  (2)

Date: Sun Oct 30 09:51:47 UTC 2016

33:37    MARISTAS - ALMORADI  (20161029)

Date: Sat Oct 29 21:36:44 UTC 2016

24:34    Bmlc - Perdoma  (8)

Date: Sat Oct 29 21:18:03 UTC 2016

26:27    DHT - Waasmunster  (006)

Date: Sat Oct 29 19:27:50 UTC 2016

1:1    Wietzendorf - Fallersleben  (100)

Date: Sat Oct 29 14:29:44 UTC 2016

1:0    Wietzendorf - Fallersleben  (200)

Date: Sat Oct 29 14:24:39 UTC 2016

31:40    Hb Canovelles - Castel  (20161029)

Date: Sat Oct 29 13:22:04 UTC 2016

11:16    Ribe - Brørup   (2)

Date: Sat Oct 29 12:39:27 UTC 2016

2:15    Brørup - Esbjerg  (1)

Date: Sat Oct 29 12:37:31 UTC 2016

21:9    aiala b - urola  (6)

Date: Wed Oct 26 16:50:44 UTC 2016

21:25    CHSLL - Calella  (221016)

Date: Sun Oct 23 19:08:15 UTC 2016

27:19    Žrk Naisa 2 Niš - Žrk Rtanj Boljevac  (16029)

Date: Sun Oct 23 12:25:14 UTC 2016

31:18    DHT - Gent  (005)

Date: Sun Oct 23 08:55:19 UTC 2016

34:26    Naisa 2 - Mladost 1949  (161203016)

Date: Sun Oct 23 01:10:31 UTC 2016

18:26    Arona - Bmlc  (7)

Date: Sat Oct 22 20:23:33 UTC 2016

27:18    Bmlc - Perdoma  (6)

Date: Sat Oct 22 17:47:48 UTC 2016

40:30    MARISTAS - BENIDORM  (20161022)

Date: Sat Oct 22 17:28:42 UTC 2016

0:0    Ggg - Vggg  (6)

Date: Fri Oct 21 22:11:00 UTC 2016

24:31    Bmlc - Perdoma  (5)

Date: Fri Oct 21 20:49:12 UTC 2016

0:0    Ggv - Cvhh  (15)

Date: Fri Oct 21 17:56:48 UTC 2016

28:20    ŽRK NAISA NIŠ - ŽRK RADNIČKI KRAGUJEVAC   (160205023)

Date: Mon Oct 17 20:11:29 UTC 2016

20:22    TERRASSA - CHSLL  (161016)

Date: Sun Oct 16 17:32:38 UTC 2016

11:17    cale - macieira  (3)

Date: Sun Oct 16 14:09:45 UTC 2016

12:20    cale - maiastars  (2)

Date: Sun Oct 16 14:08:37 UTC 2016

15:26    sao felix - cale  (12)

Date: Sun Oct 16 13:40:21 UTC 2016

1:0    Bmlc - Bmlc  (5)

Date: Sun Oct 16 11:32:39 UTC 2016

29:17    Perdoma - Bmlc  (1)

Date: Sun Oct 16 11:31:40 UTC 2016

31:15    Bmlc - Md Tenerife  (4)

Date: Sun Oct 16 11:15:34 UTC 2016

13:5    Maristas - Elike  (1)

Date: Sun Oct 16 07:15:30 UTC 2016